Club Officers & Members

Butler AM Rotary Club Officers

President – Kenny Bonus
President Elect – Steven Green
Vice President – Jordan Grady
Secretary – Heather Mullen
Treasurer – Peggy Weckerly

Past President – Joyce Cully

Sargent-at-Arms – Jeff Geibel

Membership Chair – Jordon Grady

Board Director – Dena Martinez
Board Director – Clint Champagne
Board Director – Sue Slater
Board Director – Lisa Campbell
Board Director – Janet Barber

 


Butler AM Rotary Charities Board

President – Chris Panian
Vice-President – Lisa Campbell
Secretary – Heather Mullen
Treasurer – Peggy Weckerly
Club President – Kenny Bonus
Administration – Dick Musko
Foundation Chair – Beth Glew

 


Butler AM Rotary Members

Corporate Members

Bonus Accounting
Bonus, Kenny
Bonus, Aaron

Butler County Children’s Center
Barber, Janet
Brady, Elisa
Glew, Beth

Dittman Eye Care
Dittman, Dr. Michael
McCollough, Amanda

Glade Run Lutheran Services
Green, Steven

Salvation Army
Means, Captain Darlene
Means, Captain Dave

United  Plate Glass
Cully, Joyce
Trump, Tisha

 

Butler AM Rotary Individual Members

Bennett, Eric – New York Life
Bly, Audrianna – Springhill Suites Butler Centre City
Boozel, Kevin – Butler County Commissioner
Bronder, Cathy – Bronder Technical (ret.)
Campbell, Lisa – Butler County Community College
Champagne, Clint – Champagne Appraisals
Cole, Brenda – Community Care Connections
Conley, Wayne – Conley Resort (ret.)
Davis, Jake – New York Life
Fitzgerald, Betty – Clearview Federal Credit Union
Geibel, Jeff – Edward Jones
Goodwin, Moe – Sam’s Club
Grady, Jordan – Alliance for Nonprofit Resources
Green, Amanda – Habenicht, Novak, & Birckbichler
Haller, Ryan – CrossFit Recreate
Hannon, Andie – Butler Eagle
Hassler, Allen – Armstrong
Ice, Josh – Minuteman Press
Jones, Ron – Ronald Jones Financial Services
Lytle, Joe – Lytle & Lytle Advertising
Martinez, Dena – Nextier Bank
McCune, Tim – Butler County Judge
Menchyk, Andy – Stepanian & Menchyk, LLP
Mullen, Heather – Peoples Natural Gas
Musko, Dick – R.P. Musko & Associates Wealthcare Consultants
Neff, Howard – Honda North
Panian, Chris – Central Electric Cooperative
Pullar, Jennifer – Paragon Legal, Inc.
Slater, Sue – Steve’s Auto Body & Repair
Stoughton, Ed – Tier III Security Concepts
Surkosky, Dr. Stu – Care Chiropractic Center
Thompson, Jim – Team Hardinger
Thurner, Nicole – Kievit & Silbaugh, Attorneys at Law
Wadding, Ed – Wadding Financial Service
Waggoner, Mike – Subway of Butler and Ace Hardware
Weckerly, Peggy – PA CareerLink Butler County (ret.)
Wharton, Paul – Retired
Zoria, Jill – Butler County Family YMCA
Zurzolo, Sam – (Honorary Member)